ETUSIVU - YHDISTYS - TOKO - AGILITY - PK - KILPAILUT

KISAKALENTERI

TULOKSIA

VUODEN KOIRAT

 

 

Tottelevaisuuskoe 6.6.2010

Tuomari Ossi Harjula.
Liikkeenohjaajana
Teija Kälvinmäki

 

ERIKOISVOITTAJALUOKKA
1.  KRONVALLAREN FLU (bordercollie) ohj Marko Vuorenmaa Hollola      305,5 p/ I kp
2. TENDING AWESOME (bordercollie)ohj Arja Heiskanen Hollola 301 p/I  kp
3. CABAROO MOONLIGHT EYES  (bordercollie) ohj Vuokko Malk Heinola  297,5 p/I  kp
4.  NAURUPARRAN HULVATON KAMU  (novascotiannoutaja) ohj Reija Siikalampi Orimattila   243 p/II
5.  TIRHAN TUHKIMO  (kleinspitz mv) ohj Tarja Klemola Kalliola  118,5 p/-

VOITTAJALUOKKA
1. EIPÄ´S COMME (snautseri ps) ohj Anne Mäkimaa Heinola  140 p/-
2. MUSTAN MAGIAN SATU (bordercollie) ohj Riikka Rajavuori  Lahti  138 p/-   
3. REIMIN KULTA INTO PII (australianterrieri) ohj Seija Laine Lahti 126 p/-

AVOIN LUOKKA
1. SINI-MININ DIINA (pinseri) ohj Jaana Viinikainen Heinola  185 p/I kp
2. MAPLE YARD CONCORD  (pk collie) ohj Pia Savolainen Lahti  181 p/I kp
3. SYKERÖN PONTIAC (bordercollie) ohj Ari Malin Kouvola  146 p/II
4. TIMONAN TEXAS TERRENCE (lk collie) ohj Kati Kylliäinen Herrala  131 p/III
5. MILJA (x-rotu) ohj Kiira Lehto Heinola  123 p/III
6. PATCHCOAT ROSEMARY (australianpaimenkoira) ohj Marida Virtanen Vesivehmaa  107 p/III

ALOKASLUOKKA
1. TAMMIKALLION  GIMMA (belgianpk malinois) ohj Marianna Pettersson Heinola  187 p/I kp TK1
2.  CEFEUS OXALIS ACETOSELLA II (australiankelpie)  ohj Marko Osala Hämeenlinna  181 p/I kp
3. TEELIKAN MOKKAPAPU  (cairnterrieri) ohj Jutta Viitanen Nastola 176 p/I  TK1     
4. BUFFING MISS NORTH STAR (schapendoes) ohj Sanna Rautio Helsinki  175 p/I TK1
5.  SWEETIE-PIE JUST JAZZ (cockerspanieli) ohj Mari Silander Lahti  163 p/I
6. WAYFARER´S BRAZIL LINE (weimarinseisoja) ohj Hanne Patomäki Heinola 156 p/II
7. WILLOW CREEK NIENNA (belgianpk groen.) ohj Satu Rutanen Heinola  153,5 p/II
8. BAR-MIXIN HERKULES (saksanpaimenkoira) ohj Kari-Matti Bruun Heinola  149,5 p/II
9. GANONDORF (shiba) ohj Jaana Sääskilahti Lahti  149 p/II
10. BLACK WIZARD´S BASIC ELEMENT(mudi) ohj Nina Nihtilä Kärkölä  140 p/II
11.  MOST MAROON´S PETER PAN (pun.irlanninsetteri) ohj Maiju Jaakkola Kouvola  133 p/III
12. WESTGROVE BUTLER OPENBAYS (korthalsingriffoni) ohj Soile Hallikainen Sysmä  109 p/III